Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, BESTHORPE ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+72.4%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+72.8%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2NJ
← Back to All Properties