Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SUMMERLEYS, DUNSTABLE, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU6 2HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+32.5%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+70.2%
Sold on 15 January 2004
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+118.6%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+53.6%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2HR
← Back to All Properties