12, MERCURY COURT, BAMPTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX18 2AJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+0.0%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000+112.4%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500+11.0%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950+20.8%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1