Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, LIGHTWOODS ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£27,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+9.5%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,950
+65.7%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+96.7%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5BD
← Back to All Properties