Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, COVENTRY CLOSE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+1.9%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000
+8.4%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+107.7%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3RT
← Back to All Properties