Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, ANNIE SMITH WAY, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 2GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
14 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,950
-20.0%
Sold on 14 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-7.4%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 19 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 2GB
← Back to All Properties