28, SELMAN CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 6JS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£97,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£258,000+60.3%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1