Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE HOLT, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 2DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+62.9%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+5.4%
Sold on 26 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+14.5%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+22.4%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 15 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 2DR
← Back to All Properties