Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, HANNAH LODGE, 148, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2QH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£67,499 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+32.5%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,499 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,501
+54.3%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500
+47.0%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+83.0%
Sold on 1 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 16 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2QH
← Back to All Properties