FLAT 36, LAKEVIEW COURT, WILDACRE DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 9GG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£166,500+23.3%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+8.1%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,067 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,933
Sold on 19 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1