13, HEYWOOD AVENUE, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP22 4DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.4%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£217,000+236.4%
Sold on 18 April 2006
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+11.2%
Sold on 9 May 1999
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1