Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ACORN GARDENS, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 3GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
-8.2%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+16.7%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,500
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 3GN
← Back to All Properties