30, ELSING DRIVE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 3UT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+7.9%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£126,000+7.7%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000-0.8%
Sold on 17 June 2010
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+125.8%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
+£65,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,250+39.3%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 9 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1