Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PETREL CLOSE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 6NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.4%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+76.4%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+38.2%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Detached
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,995
Sold on 26 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 6NT
← Back to All Properties