Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHURCH STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX15 4DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+31.5%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+15.0%
Sold on 15 March 1999
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX15 4DW
← Back to All Properties