Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HARDY STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7HG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+24.4%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£96,500
+17.7%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
+51.9%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+47.9%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+23.7%
Sold on 22 January 2001
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7HG
← Back to All Properties