Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SAXTHORPE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+47.7%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 19 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1PT
← Back to All Properties