Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PARK AVENUE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.4%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
-22.4%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,500
+51.5%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+122.2%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6NA
← Back to All Properties