Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SEATON ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£53,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+72.7%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,100
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3SU
← Back to All Properties