Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, COLDMOORHOLME LANE, BOURNE END, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL8 5PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+11.5%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500
+13.0%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+85.2%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL8 5PS
← Back to All Properties