Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CHERWELL AVENUE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 4SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+3.0%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+115.2%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 4SY
← Back to All Properties