Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HESKETH STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£4,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
-5.3%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
-£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,200
+46.7%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£25,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7DW
← Back to All Properties