Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, JUSTINE COURT, 527, BITTERNE ROAD EAST, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 5BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+33.3%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+9.1%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+80.3%
Sold on 6 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 2 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 5BQ
← Back to All Properties