Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MILLFIELD COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-9.3%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,950
-8.6%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,133 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,083
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0AB
← Back to All Properties