FLAT 8, PARKVIEW, 5, HANDEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 2NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+23.5%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+63.5%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1