Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WALKWOOD RISE, BEACONSFIELD, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 1TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.2%
Price Change
+£757,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+221.2%
Sold on 4 November 2015
Detached
+£757,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£342,500
Sold on 7 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 1TU
← Back to All Properties