Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, STOKE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+29.2%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
-3.6%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+49.7%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+63.3%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 21 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6QB
← Back to All Properties