Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LOVEL ROAD, GERRARDS CROSS, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 9NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+82.4%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+25.1%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 22 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 8 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 9NN
← Back to All Properties