15, FOLKES ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK43 9BY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-61.4%
Price Change
-£136,124 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,500-61.4%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£136,124 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,624
Sold on 12 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1