Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PRIORS PATH, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 9PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+15.1%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+70.9%
Sold on 15 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 9PP
← Back to All Properties