53, ESTCOTS DRIVE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 3YW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,500+3.3%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,750+33.7%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+138.9%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 11 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1