Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
181, BERRALL WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+58.5%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£410,000
+12.3%
Sold on 8 March 2006
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+8.1%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500
+37.2%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PQ
← Back to All Properties