Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GAIR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 7LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,050
Last Sold Price
7 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,050
+20.4%
Sold on 7 May 2015
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+2.5%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+139.9%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 7LH
← Back to All Properties