Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LITTLE LOWES MEADOW, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 2XB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£93,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+36.9%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Detached
+£93,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£251,995
Sold on 29 November 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 2XB
← Back to All Properties