46, OSTRICH STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 8AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+23.2%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500-0.2%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£313,000
Sold on 16 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1