Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WESLEY WAY, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 6RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,950
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£156,950
+15.4%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+132.5%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 6RY
← Back to All Properties