Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, ENFIELD STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 8DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.1%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£74,000
+139.1%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,950
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 8DJ
← Back to All Properties