Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, HOOK ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 8TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+11.0%
Sold on 19 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£545,000
+77.2%
Sold on 12 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+23.0%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 19 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 8TR
← Back to All Properties