THREE GABLES, KINGS CROSS LANE, REDHILL, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH1 5NS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£427,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.8%
Price Change
+£213,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£427,500+99.8%
Sold on 6 April 2010
Detached
+£213,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1