Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MILL LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4QG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+27.6%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£121,500
-2.8%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+15.7%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+25.6%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,995
+48.3%
Sold on 27 August 2002
Terraced
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4QG
← Back to All Properties