Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, LANCASTER CLOSE, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 1EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£99,975 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+27.0%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£99,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,025
Sold on 3 December 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 1EU
← Back to All Properties