Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RIDINGS LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£151,500
+35.3%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+5.7%
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3SE
← Back to All Properties