Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, VERNON PLACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 4QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+54.0%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+51.2%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 13 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 4QN
← Back to All Properties