Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CROSS STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,913
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£10,913 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£41,913
+35.2%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£10,913 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2EA
← Back to All Properties