Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, RUNLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 26 May 2011
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+48.2%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£35,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,225
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1TU
← Back to All Properties