Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FAIRFORD LEYS WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+61.3%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
-5.1%
Sold on 6 February 2007
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+124.0%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 24 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7FQ
← Back to All Properties