Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GORSE ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+6.4%
Sold on 10 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,500
+55.2%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 22 October 2019
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 11 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 9LQ
← Back to All Properties