Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, SOUTHDALE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
+55.1%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
-2.7%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,200
+6.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1EX
← Back to All Properties