Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PENLANDS RISE, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN44 3PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+30.1%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+14.1%
Sold on 12 February 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+363.8%
Sold on 17 March 2015
Terraced
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 22 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN44 3PJ
← Back to All Properties