Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 9, PINETREE COURT, DANESTRETE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 1YJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-6.8%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 1YJ
← Back to All Properties